Dylan - Round Multicolor Eyeglasses

Dylan - Funky Round Multicolor Tr90 Eyeglasses by Vooglam - Front View
Dylan - Funky Round Multicolor Tr90 Eyeglasses by Vooglam - Front View
Dylan - Funky Round Multicolor Tr90 Eyeglasses by Vooglam - Angle View
Dylan - Funky Round Multicolor Tr90 Eyeglasses by Vooglam - Side View
Dylan - Funky Round Multicolor Tr90 Eyeglasses by Vooglam - Design Details
1/4
Try-On
Dylan
Limited Time Sale

$36.00

$45.00

4.9(84)

98% say it fits well

Multicolor
Dylan - Round Multicolor Eyeglasses

Frame Size:

Narrow (125mm)

Size Chart

About Dylan

The Dylan series full-rim glasses are a representative style of the Vooglam brand, made of high-quality TR90, showing a stylish and classic round style. Each style is carefully designed and processed, and the details of the combination of the temples and frames are refined and perfect, making the glasses both beautiful and practical. Eyeglass lenses also use a variety of different processes and materials, such as anti-blue light, anti-radiation, progressive, etc., to meet different vision needs and use occasions.

Product Details

  • Product Code

    GJGT000174-05

  • Frame Shape

    Round

  • Frame Materials

    TR90

  • Collection

    -

Frame Weight

21g

Ultra-Light
Balanced
Substantial

Frame Features

  • Adjustable Nose Pads
125mm
Dylan - Funky Round Multicolor Tr90 Eyeglasses by Vooglam Product Details 1
46mm
47mm
22mm

Show in Inches

Dylan - Funky Round Multicolor Tr90 Eyeglasses by Vooglam Temple Length
145mm

Frame Size

125mm

Narrow
Medium
Wide
Extra Wide

Best for narrow faces. For medium or wider faces, the frames may feel too snug.

Dylan
Limited Time Sale

$36.00

$45.00

4.9(84)

98% say it fits well

Multicolor
Dylan - Round Multicolor Eyeglasses

Frame Size:

Narrow (125mm)

Size Chart

Reviews

Overall Rating

4.9

(84 Reviews)

98% say it fits well98% mention comfort99% say it's stylish

Average Ratings

Quality4.9
Design5.0
Fit4.9
tatiagegechkoriTop Review
Vooglam review by tatiagegechkori on Dylan: Review - Image 1

I had my prescription added. I had been wanting some comfortable, cute, and inexpesive glasses for a long time. Absolutely love them. Well made.

Frame Color: Multicolor

2
_bela_amorTop Review
Vooglam review by _bela_amor on Dylan: Review - Image 1

Great quality especially for the price! I have gotten many compliments for my glasses. They do not slide off my face and are very comfortable!

Frame Color: Multicolor

Alissia
Very cute, not for me

Very cute glasses but they dont flatter my round face.

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Photochromic Blue Light Blocking (pro)-Amber

Tien-Cheri Pittman
My Futures SO Bright I Gotta Ware Shades

When the sun is out and shining, in theses glasses, I might shine brighter!

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Standard Photochromic-Amber

Sasha
Head Turner

These glasses are super cute and fun. I get so many compliments on them. They are easy to clean as well. I want them in different colors. Great buy, great price.

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Standard Eyeglasses Lenses

liz
super nice

good glasses

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Photochromic Lenses-Pink

Deb
Hippie Glasses

These are so much fun and catch a lot of compliments. I got them with pink tint lenses and love them! Also nice to help with glare off the tv!

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Color Tint-Light Red

Noeleen
Dylan

these are the best glasses Ive ever had! I get compliments every time I wear them.

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Blue Light Blocking

Dorothy
dressy

I like these as kind of dressy glasses when I'm going out.

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Photochromic Lenses-Gray

Carmen Roberts
Excellent Quality

I love these frames. The colors are so soft and pretty

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Standard Eyeglasses Lenses

BSB
classic

beautiful

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Standard Photochromic-Blue

Martha McNair
Must Have Spring frame

Adorable round spring look frame. Super lightweight

Frame Color: Multicolor

Lens Type: Standard Lenses

styleandmodemakeup
Vooglam review by styleandmodemakeup on Dylan: Review - Image 1

I absolutely love these glasses! I was buying them for a cosplay and they're perfect! The colors are lovely and can go with so many different outfits. Funky and fun!!!! Love the design and size.

Frame Color: Multicolor

You May Also Like

Athina - Large Round Black and White Glasses by VooglamAthina - Large Round Black and White Glasses by Vooglam

Athina

$45.00
Ibrahim - Clear Gold Square Acetate Glasses by VooglamIbrahim - Clear Gold Square Acetate Glasses by Vooglam

Ibrahim

$45.00
Fidelina - Aviator Gold Eyeglasses by VooglamFidelina - Aviator Gold Eyeglasses by Vooglam

Fidelina

$36.00$45.00
Porsha - Clear & Neon Green Flat-Top Aviator Glasses by VooglamPorsha - Clear & Neon Green Flat-Top Aviator Glasses by Vooglam

Porsha

$38.25$45.00
Hannah - Checkered Heart Shaped Glasses by VooglamHannah - Checkered Heart Shaped Glasses by Vooglam

Hannah

$45.00
Stephanie - Cat Eye Pattern Eyeglasses by VooglamStephanie - Cat Eye Pattern Eyeglasses by Vooglam

Stephanie

$24.75$45.00
Wandrea-Flat Top Aviator Wood Finish Glasses by VooglamWandrea-Flat Top Aviator Wood Finish Glasses by Vooglam

Wandrea

$33.75$45.00
Ofira-Black Outline Neon Green Cyber Rave Glasses by VooglamOfira-Black Outline Neon Green Cyber Rave Glasses by Vooglam

Ofira

$19.99$45.00